Mencom Catalog

3URÀEXV '3 6HULHV Mencom Corporation | 1-770-534-4585 | www.mencom.com 1 N )URQW 0RXQW 5HFHSWDFOHV _ 9ROW DPSV _ µ /HDGV 9HUVLRQ _ ,3 5DWLQJ RI 3ROHV 0DOH )DFHYLHZ &RORU &RGH :LUH $:* 5DWLQJ 7KUHDGV 0DOH 5HFHSWDFOHV )HPDOH 5HFHSWDOFHV 3 PIN #1 - N/C PIN #2 - Green (TxD) PIN #3 - N/C PIN #4 - Red (RxD) PIN #5 - Shield 22 AWG 300V 4A 1/2”-14 NPT PBEC-3MR-2 PBEC-3FR-2 1/4”-18 NPT PBEC-3MR-4 PBEC-3FR-4 PG9 PBEC-3MR-PG9 PBEC-3FR-PG9 M20 PBEC-3MR-M20 PBEC-3FR-M20 µ OHDGV DUH VWDQGDUG /RQJHU OHDG OHQJWKV DUH DYDLODEOH SOHDVH FRQVXOW WKH IDFWRU\ IRU SDUW QXPEHUV )RU µ UHFHSWDFOHV ZLWK OHQJWKV RI µ RU ORQJHU 2 ULQJ DQG MDP QXW DUH LQFOXGHG 6WDLQOHVV 6WHHO YHUVLRQV DUH DYDLODEOH DGG ´ 66µ VXIÀ[ WR WKH SDUW QXPEHU H J 3%(& 05 66 [12.4] .49 [8.3] .33 M12x1 1/4-18NPT .45 [11.4] .61 [15.5] 1/4-18 NPT M12x1 Ø.58 [14.7] .61 [15.5] .45 [11.4] 1/2-14 NPT 1" HEX M12x1 .61 [15.6] .43 [10.9] 1/2-14 NPT 1" HEX M12 x 1 µ 137 7KUHDGV µ 137 7KUHDGV 0 7KUHDGV 3* 7KUHDGV .54 [13.8] .25 [6.2] PG9 0.69" HEX M12 x 1 O-RING JAM NUT .49 [12.5] .30 [7.5] PG9 0.69" HEX M12 x 1 O-RING JAM NUT Ø.54 [13.6] Male Receptacle Male Receptacle Male Receptacle Male Receptacle Female Receptacle Female Receptacle Female Receptacle Female Receptacle .58 [14.8] .30 [7.6] M20 x 1.5 1" HEX M12 x 1 O-RING Ø.54 [13.6] .65 [16.5] .30 [7.6] M20 x 1.5 1" HEX O-RING M12 x 1 6SHFLÀFDWLRQV 6KHOO µ 137 &OHDU $QRGL]HG $OXPLQXP µ 137 1LFNHO 3ODWHG %UDVV 3* 1LFNHO 3ODWHG %UDVV 0 &OHDU $QRGL]HG $OXPLQXP ,QVXODWRU 3RO\DPLGH &RQWDFWV &RSSHU $OOR\ ZLWK *ROG 3ODWLQJ 2 5LQJ 1%5 /RFN 1XW =LQF 3ODWHG 6WHHO -DP 1XW 1LFNHO 3ODWHG %UDVV 7HPSHUDWXUH ž& WR ž& ž) WR ž) 3URÀEXV '3 6HULHV 5HFHSWDFOHV &RQGXFWRU 3URÀEXV '3 6HULHV 5HFHSWDFOHV $:* 3 5 2 4 1 M12 x 1

RkJQdWJsaXNoZXIy MzUzMzk=