Industrial Networking Solutions

Industrial Networking Solutions

Mencom offers a wide range of reliable Industrial Networking Solutions for the industry 4.0 Smart Factory applications. Choose from a wide selection including managed, unmanaged, industrial grade, ultra-compact, DIN-rail mount, multi-ports, Power over Ethernet (PoE), gigabit options, and more. All of Mencom industrial networking products are designed to withstand harsh and extreme environments while adhering to industrial network design, compliance, and performance requirements.

View as Grid List

12 Items

Set Ascending Direction
per page
  1. 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE and 4 SFP, Aluminum housing
    E45UM-8M-4POE-4SFP
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $844.10
    -
    +
    Compare
  2. 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE, Aluminum housing
    E45UM-8M-4POE
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $687.70
    -
    +
    Compare
  3. 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Aluminum housing, Profinet & Ethernet/IP Packet Prioritization
    E45UM-8M
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $254.39
    -
    +
    Compare
  4. 8-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch, Aluminum housing
    E45UM-8-MT
    Stock: 127 in stock.
    $187.16
    -
    +
    Compare
  5. 6-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch, Aluminum housing
    E45UM-6-MT
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $161.81
    -
    +
    Compare
  6. 6-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch, Plastic housing
    E45UM-6
    Stock: 287 in stock.
    $131.62
    -
    +
    Compare
  7. 4-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with Single-mode Fiber Optic, SC connector, 20 KM, Metal housing
    E45UM-4-FS-MT
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $309.35
    -
    +
    Compare
  8. 4-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with Single-mode Fiber Optic, SC connector, 20 KM, Plastic housing
    E45UM-4-FS
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $251.85
    -
    +
    Compare
  9. 4-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with Multimode Fiber Optic, ST connector, 2 KM, Aluminum housing
    E45UM-4-FM-MT
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $274.85
    -
    +
    Compare
  10. 4-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with Multimode Fiber Optic, ST connector, 2 KM, Plastic housing
    E45UM-4-FM
    Stock: 12 in stock.
    $215.73
    -
    +
    Compare
  11. 8-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch, with Profinet Connectors, Aluminum housing
    E45PNUM-8
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $228.85
    -
    +
    Compare
  12. 4-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch, with Profinet Connectors, Slim Aluminum housing
    E45PNUM-4
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $173.88
    -
    +
    Compare
View as Grid List

12 Items

Set Ascending Direction
per page
Search
My Cart
My Account