Industrial Networking Solutions

Industrial Networking Solutions

Mencom offers a wide range of reliable Industrial Networking Solutions for the industry 4.0 Smart Factory applications. Choose from a wide selection including managed, unmanaged, industrial grade, ultra-compact, DIN-rail mount, multi-ports, Power over Ethernet (PoE), gigabit options, and more. All of Mencom industrial networking products are designed to withstand harsh and extreme environments while adhering to industrial network design, compliance, and performance requirements.

View as Grid List

12 Items

Set Ascending Direction
per page
  1. Industrial Gigabit Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter and Repeater, multimode, SC connector, Link Fault Pass-Through, Auto Speed, 550 M, Metal Housing
    E45CTR-1M-2FM-550M
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $391.00
    -
    +
    Compare
  2. Industrial Serial-to-Fiber Media Converter, Single mode, ST connector, 30KM, Metal Housing
    E45CT-DB9-TB5-FSST-30KM
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $328.90
    -
    +
    Compare
  3. Industrial Serial-to-Fiber Media Converter, Single mode, SC connector, 30 KM, Metal Housing
    E45CT-DB9-TB5-FSSC-30KM
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $328.90
    -
    +
    Compare
  4. Industrial Serial-to-Fiber Media Converter, Multimode, ST connector, 2 KM, Metal Housing
    E45CT-DB9-TB5-FMST-2KM
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $297.85
    -
    +
    Compare
  5. Industrial Serial-to-Fiber Media Converter, Multimode, SC connector, 2 KM, Metal Housing
    E45CT-DB9-TB5-FMSC-2KM
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $297.85
    -
    +
    Compare
  6. Industrial Gigabit Fast Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter, Link Fault Pass-Through, Auto Speed, SFP, Metal Housing
    E45CT-1M-SFP
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $172.50
    -
    +
    Compare
  7. Industrial Gigabit Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter, Multimode, SC connector, Link Fault Pass-Through, Auto Speed, 550 M, Metal Housing
    E45CT-1M-FM-550M
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $250.70
    -
    +
    Compare
  8. Industrial Gigabit Fast Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter and Repeater, Link Fault Pass-Through, Auto Speed, SFP, Metal Housing
    E45CT-1M-2SFP
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $203.55
    -
    +
    Compare
  9. Industrial Fast Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter, Single-mode, SC connector, 30 KM, Metal Housing
    E45CT-1-FS-30KM
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $172.50
    -
    +
    Compare
  10. Industrial Fast Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter, Multimode, SC connector, 2 KM, Metal Housing
    E45CT-1-FM-2KM
    Stock: Call for Availability
    $159.85
    -
    +
    Compare
View as Grid List

12 Items

Set Ascending Direction
per page
Search
My Cart
My Account